CADEIRA PATRONO PRIMEIRO OCUPANTE SUCESSORES
1 Padre Miguelinho Adauto da Câmara Raimundo Nonato da Silva, Sylvio Pedroza, Claudio Emerenciano.
2 Nísia Floresta Henrique Castriciano Hélio Galvão, Grácio Barbalho, Ernani Rosado, Humberto Hermenegildo de Araújo.
3 Cons. Brito Guerra Otto Guerra José de Anchieta Ferreira, Daladier Pessoa Cunha Lima.
4 Lourival Açucena Virgílio Trindade Enélio Lima Petrovich, Agnelo Alves, Cassiano Arruda Câmara.
5 Moreira Brandão Edgar Barbosa Ascendino de Almeida, Manoel Onofre Jr.
6 Luís Carlos Wanderley Carolina Wanderley Gumercindo Saraiva, João Batista Pinheiro Cabral.
7 Ferreira Nobre Antônio Soares Mariano Coelho, Nestor dos Santos Lima, Luiz Alberto G. de Faria.
8 Isabel Gondim Matias Maciel Walter Wanderley, Nilson Patriota, Nelson Patriota.
9 Almino Afonso Nestor Lima Cristóvão Dantas, Humberto Dantas, Peregrino Junior, Dorian Gray Caldas, Roberto Lima.
10 Elias Souto Bruno Pereira Paulo Macêdo, Dácio Galvão.
11 Padre João Maria Januário Cicco Onofre Lopes da Silva, Miguel Seabra Fagundes, Fagundes de Menezes, Paulo de Tarso Correia de Melo
12 Amaro Cavalcante Juvenal Lamartine Veríssimo de Melo, Oswaldo Lamartine de Faria, Paulo Bezerra, Clauder Arcanjo.
13 Luís Fernandes Luís da Câmara Cascudo Oriano de Almeida, Anna Maria Cascudo Barreto, Eulália Barros.
14 Joaquim Fagundes Antônio Fagundes Raul Fernandes, Armando Negreiros.
15 Pedro Velho Sebastião Fernandes Antonio Pinto de Medeiros, Eloy de Souza, Umberto Peregrino, Francisco Fausto, Lívio Oliveira.
16 Segundo Wanderley Francisco Palma Rômulo Wanderley, Maria Eugênia Montenegro, Eider Furtado de Mendonça e Menezes, Armando Holanda.
17 Ribeiro Dantas Dioclécio Duarte Aluízio Alves, Ivan Maciel de Andrade.
18 Augusto Severo Waldemar de Almeida D. Nivaldo Monte, Pe João Medeiros Filho.
19 Ferreira Itajubá Clementino Câmara Nilo Pereira, Murilo Melo Filho, Marcelo Alves.
20 Auta de Souza Palmira Wanderley Mario Moacir Porto, Dorian Jorge Freire, José Hermógenes de Andrade Filho, Jarbas Martins.
21 Antônio Marinho Floriano Cavalcanti Luiz Rabelo, Valério Mesquita.
22 Côn. Leão Fernandes Côn, Luís Monte D. José Adelino Dantas, Côn. Jorge Ó Grady de Paiva, Côn. José Mário Medeiros.
23 Antônio Glicério Bezerra Júnior Othoniel Meneses, Jaime dos G. Wanderley, Iaperi Araújo
24 Gothardo Neto Francisco Ivo Cavalcante Antídio Azevedo, Antônio Soares Filho, Tarcísio Medeiros, Sônia Fernandes Ferreira.
25 Ponciano Barbosa Aderbal de França Inácio Meira Pires, João Wilson Mendes Melo, Luiz Eduardo Suassuna Brandão.
26 Manoel Dantas José Augusto Bezerra de Medeiros Diógenes da Cunha Lima
27 Aurélio Pinheiro Américo de Oliveira Costa Vicente Serejo
28 Padre João Manoel Paulo Viveiros Jurandyr Navarro
29 Armando Seabra Esmeraldo Siqueira Itamar de Souza
30 Mons. Augusto Franklin Manoel Rodrigues de Melo Aluísio Azevedo, Diva Cunha.
31 Padre Brito Guerra José Melquíades Pedro Vicente Costa Sobrinho, Leide Câmara.
32 Francisco Fausto Tércio Rosado João Batista Cascudo Rodrigues, João Batista Machado.
33 Tonheca Dantas Oswaldo de Souza Hypérides (Peri) Lamartine, Carlos de Miranda Gomes.
34 José da Penha Alvamar Furtado Lenine Pinto, Ivan Lira de Carvalho.
35 Juvenal Antunes Edinor Avelino Gilberto Avelino, Ticiano Duarte, Woden Madruga.
36 Benício Filho João Medeiros Filho Olavo de Medeiros Filho, José Augusto Delgado.
37 Jorge Fernandes Newton Navarro Luís Carlos Guimarães, Elder Heronildes.
38 Luís Antônio José Tavares Vingt-un Rosado, América Rosado, Benedito Vasconcelos Mendes.
39 Damasceno Bezerra Raimundo Nonato Fernandes Marcelo Navarro Ribeiro Dantas.
40 Afonso Bezerra Sanderson Negreiros Geraldo Queiroz.
CADEIRAS
MEMBROS
PATRONOS
SÓCIOS CORRESPONDENTES